2018 Fall - Division 4 Travel
Team Schedules - U12 Girls Group B
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://pa-div4travel18.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=0CFCB091-4F72-4FF0-9A21-7225E305BF56&tournamentguid=A5CBE2D3-ED74-42D5-8935-E1B86D19A521&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL B      




  Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- B Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffMost WinsGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
B6 : Jaguars United Tarpey U12G4 W-1   L-0   T-03       3 4  1  0  4  0 0
B3 : Moon - G2007 - Barrett W-1   L-0   T-03       3 2  1  1  3  0 0
B2 : FC Alliance North 07G W-1   L-0   T-03       3 1  1  1  2  0 0
B4 : Peters Twp Oliver 07 GU12 White W-0   L-1   T-00       0 -1  0  2  1  0 0
B7 : Penn Trafford--U12Girls--Connolly W-0   L-1   T-00       0 -2  0  3  1  0 0
B5 : South Park Paylo U12G D4 W-0   L-1   T-00       0 -4  0  4  0  0 0
B1 : Murrysville - G12 - Phillips W-0   L-0   T-0        0 0  0  0  0  0 0
B8 : Freedom Area S - G2007 9v9 W-0   L-0   T-0        0 0  0  0  0  0 0

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 642622  Breisinger Field  12:00 PM  1 B6 vs B5Jaguars United Tarpey U12G4 4 vs.South Park Paylo U12G D40
 642621  Peterswood Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  1 B4 vs B2Peters Twp Oliver 07 GU12 White 1 vs.FC Alliance North 07G2
 642623  Bushy Run  03:00 PM  1 B7 vs B3Penn Trafford--U12Girls--Connolly 1 vs.Moon - G2007 - Barrett3

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 642625  Murrysville  02:00 PM  UT1 B1 vs B6Murrysville - G12 - Phillips   vs.Jaguars United Tarpey U12G4 
 642626  Pronto Field (Moon)  02:00 PM  1 B3 vs B4Moon - G2007 - Barrett   vs.Peters Twp Oliver 07 GU12 White 
 642627  Evans Field  02:30 PM  Upp B5 vs B2South Park Paylo U12G D4   vs.FC Alliance North 07G 
 642628  Green Valley Park  03:30 PM  2 B8 vs B7Freedom Area S - G2007 9v9   vs.Penn Trafford--U12Girls--Connolly 

Bracket - Thursday, September 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 642620  Bushy Run  06:00 PM  1 B7 vs B1Penn Trafford--U12Girls--Connolly   vs.Murrysville - G12 - Phillips 

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 642619  Breisinger Field  10:00 AM  1 B6 vs B3Jaguars United Tarpey U12G4   vs.Moon - G2007 - Barrett 
 642630  Peterswood Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  1 B4 vs B7Peters Twp Oliver 07 GU12 White   vs.Penn Trafford--U12Girls--Connolly 
 642629  Murrysville  12:30 PM  UT1 B1 vs B8Murrysville - G12 - Phillips   vs.Freedom Area S - G2007 9v9 
 642631  Evans Field  02:00 PM  Upp B5 vs B3South Park Paylo U12G D4   vs.Moon - G2007 - Barrett 
 642632  Breisinger Field  04:00 PM  1 B6 vs B2Jaguars United Tarpey U12G4   vs.FC Alliance North 07G 

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 642633  Murrysville  12:30 PM  UT1 B1 vs B4Murrysville - G12 - Phillips   vs.Peters Twp Oliver 07 GU12 White 
 642635  Green Valley Park  02:00 PM  2 B8 vs B5Freedom Area S - G2007 9v9   vs.South Park Paylo U12G D4 

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 642639  Green Valley Park  02:00 PM  2 B8 vs B4Freedom Area S - G2007 9v9   vs.Peters Twp Oliver 07 GU12 White 
 642637  Evans Field  04:00 PM  Upp B5 vs B1South Park Paylo U12G D4   vs.Murrysville - G12 - Phillips 
 642638  Breisinger Field  04:00 PM  1 B6 vs B7Jaguars United Tarpey U12G4   vs.Penn Trafford--U12Girls--Connolly 

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 642643  Green Valley Park  02:00 PM  2 B8 vs B6Freedom Area S - G2007 9v9   vs.Jaguars United Tarpey U12G4 
 642642  Bushy Run  02:30 PM  1 B7 vs B2Penn Trafford--U12Girls--Connolly   vs.FC Alliance North 07G 
 642641  Pronto Field (Moon)  04:00 PM  1 B3 vs B1Moon - G2007 - Barrett   vs.Murrysville - G12 - Phillips 

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 642728  Waynesburg 2  11:30 AM  2 B2 vs B1FC Alliance North 07G   vs.Murrysville - G12 - Phillips 
 642729  Pronto Field (Moon)  12:00 PM  1 B3 vs B8Moon - G2007 - Barrett   vs.Freedom Area S - G2007 9v9 
 642731  Bushy Run  02:30 PM  2B B7 vs B5Penn Trafford--U12Girls--Connolly   vs.South Park Paylo U12G D4 
 642730  Peterswood Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  1 B4 vs B6Peters Twp Oliver 07 GU12 White   vs.Jaguars United Tarpey U12G4 

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 642778  Waynesburg 2  11:30 AM  2 B2 vs B5FC Alliance North 07G   vs.South Park Paylo U12G D4 
 642779  Pronto Field (Moon)  12:00 PM  1 B3 vs B6Moon - G2007 - Barrett   vs.Jaguars United Tarpey U12G4 
 642777  Murrysville  12:30 PM  UT1 B1 vs B7Murrysville - G12 - Phillips   vs.Penn Trafford--U12Girls--Connolly 
 642634  Pronto Field (Moon)  04:00 PM  1 B3 vs B2Moon - G2007 - Barrett   vs.FC Alliance North 07G 
 642780  Peterswood Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  1 B4 vs B8Peters Twp Oliver 07 GU12 White   vs.Freedom Area S - G2007 9v9 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.