2018 Fall - Division 4 Travel
Team Schedules - U11 Girls
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://pa-div4travel18.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=15647FE1-DD61-4C25-A2EB-56EECDFC050D&tournamentguid=A5CBE2D3-ED74-42D5-8935-E1B86D19A521&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffMost WinsGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A9 : Fox Chapel D4 U11G - McKee3      x3 3  1  0  3  0 0
 A3 : CMYSA D4 Girls U11 Robinson3      x3 1  1  0  1  0 0
 A6 : Mountain State Soccer3      x3 1  1  2  3  0 0
 A7 : NASC-2008-U11G-D4-Catlos 1     x1 0  0  1  1  0 0
 A5 : Moon - G2008 RED - Norris01     x1 -1  0  2  1  0 0
 A4 : Kiski Sharks-GU11 Devito0       0 -1  0  3  2  0 0
 A2 : Bethel Park - G2008 - bp Xtreme0      x0 -3  0  3  0  0 0
 A1 : Altoona AC United 08G - D4 A       x0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 A8 : Peters Twp Schweiger 08 GU11 Red       x0 0  0  0  0  0 0

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 465681  Peters Twp  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A7Peters Twp Schweiger 08 GU11 Red   vs.NASC-2008-U11G-D4-Catlos 
 465686  Klinger  01:20 PM  2 A3 vs A5CMYSA D4 Girls U11 Robinson 1 vs.Moon - G2008 RED - Norris0

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622008  Bethel Park High School Stadium  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A9Bethel Park - G2008 - bp Xtreme 0 vs.Fox Chapel D4 U11G - McKee3
 465694  Pronto Field (Moon)  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A7Moon - G2008 RED - Norris 1 vs.NASC-2008-U11G-D4-Catlos1
 465693  Bridgeport, WV  02:30 PM  U12 A6 vs A4Mountain State Soccer 3 vs.Kiski Sharks-GU11 Devito2

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622006  Middle Road (Rear)  12:30 PM  15 A9 vs A1Fox Chapel D4 U11G - McKee   vs.Altoona AC United 08G - D4 A 
 465691  McKinney Front  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A4NASC-2008-U11G-D4-Catlos   vs.Kiski Sharks-GU11 Devito 
 465705  Bethel Park High School Stadium  01:30 PM  2 A2 vs A6Bethel Park - G2008 - bp Xtreme   vs.Mountain State Soccer 
 465695  Peters Twp  06:00 PM  1 A8 vs A3Peters Twp Schweiger 08 GU11 Red   vs.CMYSA D4 Girls U11 Robinson 

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 465698  Greenwood Park  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A8Altoona AC United 08G - D4 A   vs.Peters Twp Schweiger 08 GU11 Red 
 622003  Middle Road (Rear)  12:30 PM  15 A9 vs A5Fox Chapel D4 U11G - McKee   vs.Moon - G2008 RED - Norris 
 465700  McKinney Front  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A2NASC-2008-U11G-D4-Catlos   vs.Bethel Park - G2008 - bp Xtreme 
 465701  Kiski  02:45 PM  U11 A4 vs A3Kiski Sharks-GU11 Devito   vs.CMYSA D4 Girls U11 Robinson 

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 465684  Pronto Field (Moon)  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6Moon - G2008 RED - Norris   vs.Mountain State Soccer 
 465704  Kiski  02:45 PM  U11 A4 vs A1Kiski Sharks-GU11 Devito   vs.Altoona AC United 08G - D4 A 

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 465680  Klinger  12:00 AM  2 A3 vs A6CMYSA D4 Girls U11 Robinson   vs.Mountain State Soccer 
 465682  Bethel Park  12:00 PM  Park A2 vs A8Bethel Park - G2008 - bp Xtreme   vs.Peters Twp Schweiger 08 GU11 Red 
 622004  Middle Road (Rear)  12:00 PM  15 A9 vs A4Fox Chapel D4 U11G - McKee   vs.Kiski Sharks-GU11 Devito 
 465685  McKinney Front  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A1NASC-2008-U11G-D4-Catlos   vs.Altoona AC United 08G - D4 A 

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 465688  Greenwood Park  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3Altoona AC United 08G - D4 A   vs.CMYSA D4 Girls U11 Robinson 
 465697  Pronto Field (Moon)  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A4Moon - G2008 RED - Norris   vs.Kiski Sharks-GU11 Devito 
 622007  McKinney Front  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A9NASC-2008-U11G-D4-Catlos   vs.Fox Chapel D4 U11G - McKee 
 465690  Peters Twp  01:30 PM  1 A8 vs A6Peters Twp Schweiger 08 GU11 Red   vs.Mountain State Soccer 
 465692  Greenwood Park  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2Altoona AC United 08G - D4 A   vs.Bethel Park - G2008 - bp Xtreme 

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622005  Middle Road (Rear)  12:00 PM  15 A9 vs A3Fox Chapel D4 U11G - McKee   vs.CMYSA D4 Girls U11 Robinson 
 465679  Kiski  01:00 PM  U11 A4 vs A2Kiski Sharks-GU11 Devito   vs.Bethel Park - G2008 - bp Xtreme 
 465702  Pronto Field (Moon)  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A8Moon - G2008 RED - Norris   vs.Peters Twp Schweiger 08 GU11 Red 
 465699  Bridgeport, WV  04:00 PM  U12 A6 vs A7Mountain State Soccer   vs.NASC-2008-U11G-D4-Catlos 

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 465696  Klinger  12:00 AM  2 A3 vs A2CMYSA D4 Girls U11 Robinson   vs.Bethel Park - G2008 - bp Xtreme 
 465678  Greenwood Park  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5Altoona AC United 08G - D4 A   vs.Moon - G2008 RED - Norris 
 465687  Kiski  02:45 PM  U11 A4 vs A8Kiski Sharks-GU11 Devito   vs.Peters Twp Schweiger 08 GU11 Red 
 622002  Bridgeport, WV  03:30 PM  U12 A6 vs A9Mountain State Soccer   vs.Fox Chapel D4 U11G - McKee 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.