2018 Fall - Division 4 Travel
Team Schedules - U12 Girls Group A
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://pa-div4travel18.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=19DB7CDC-C9FF-42FB-B658-E048452EAA2F&tournamentguid=A5CBE2D3-ED74-42D5-8935-E1B86D19A521&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




  Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
Points
Goal DiffMost WinsGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
A5 : South Fayette - G2007 - Ferrari W-6   L-1   T-0330333318 7  6  9  16  0 0
A2 : NASC-2007-U12G-D4-Sullenger W-5   L-0   T-2313331317 14  5  11  25  0 0
A1 : USC - GU12 - Mascaro W-4   L-1   T-2133331014 8  4  7  15  0 0
A3 : CMYSA D4 Girls U12 Ault W-2   L-2   T-2031130 8 9  2  10  19  0 0
A6 : Peters Twp 07 GU12 Red W-1   L-2   T-3311100 6 -2  1  8  6  0 0
A4 : SVSA - SV Shockers - G07/08 (U12) - Blucher W-1   L-4   T-201000315 -5  1  19  14  0 0
A7 : Thomas - U12G - Plum Punishers W-1   L-4   T-1030001 4 -2  1  16  14  0 0
A8 : Mountain State Soccer W-0   L-6   T-0000000 0 -29  0  30  1  0 0

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 616711  Klinger  12:00 PM  2 A3 vs A5CMYSA D4 Girls U12 Ault 2 vs.South Fayette - G2007 - Ferrari3
 616712  Peterswood Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7Peters Twp 07 GU12 Red 3 vs.Thomas - U12G - Plum Punishers2
 616710  McKinney Back  01:00 PM  2 A2 vs A8NASC-2007-U12G-D4-Sullenger 6 vs.Mountain State Soccer0
 616731  Klinger  04:00 PM  2 A3 vs A8CMYSA D4 Girls U12 Ault 8 vs.Mountain State Soccer0

Bracket - Friday, September 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 616708  Peterswood Soccer Complex  07:30 PM  1 A6 vs A3Peters Twp 07 GU12 Red 0 vs.CMYSA D4 Girls U12 Ault0

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 616716  Peterswood Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1Peters Twp 07 GU12 Red 1 vs.USC - GU12 - Mascaro1
 616715  Graham Park  01:00 PM  E A4 vs A5SVSA - SV Shockers - G07/08 (U12) - Blucher 0 vs.South Fayette - G2007 - Ferrari1
 616717  Larry Mills Park  01:30 PM  Fld7 A7 vs A8Thomas - U12G - Plum Punishers 4 vs.Mountain State Soccer1
 616714  Klinger  03:40 PM  2 A3 vs A2CMYSA D4 Girls U12 Ault 4 vs.NASC-2007-U12G-D4-Sullenger4
 616727  Graham Park  04:00 PM  E A4 vs A6SVSA - SV Shockers - G07/08 (U12) - Blucher 1 vs.Peters Twp 07 GU12 Red1

Bracket - Friday, September 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 616707  Hogan Field   --    --  A5 vs A2South Fayette - G2007 - Ferrari 1 vs.NASC-2007-U12G-D4-Sullenger5

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 616719  Klinger  02:00 PM  2 A3 vs A4CMYSA D4 Girls U12 Ault 5 vs.SVSA - SV Shockers - G07/08 (U12) - Blucher1
 616718  McKinney Front  02:30 PM  1 A2 vs A7NASC-2007-U12G-D4-Sullenger 4 vs.Thomas - U12G - Plum Punishers3
 616720  Hogan Field  03:00 PM  3 A5 vs A6South Fayette - G2007 - Ferrari 3 vs.Peters Twp 07 GU12 Red1
 616721  Bridgeport Rec Center  04:00 PM  1 A8 vs A1Mountain State Soccer 0 vs.USC - GU12 - Mascaro4

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 616723  Graham Park  01:00 PM  F A4 vs A2SVSA - SV Shockers - G07/08 (U12) - Blucher 2 vs.NASC-2007-U12G-D4-Sullenger4
 616724  Larry Mills Park  01:00 PM  Fld7 A7 vs A5Thomas - U12G - Plum Punishers 0 vs.South Fayette - G2007 - Ferrari2
 616722  Morton Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  Fld2 A1 vs A3USC - GU12 - Mascaro 2 vs.CMYSA D4 Girls U12 Ault0
 616706  Boyce Middle School Field  05:00 PM  1 A1 vs A7USC - GU12 - Mascaro 2 vs.Thomas - U12G - Plum Punishers1

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 616713  Boyce Middle School Field  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4USC - GU12 - Mascaro 4 vs.SVSA - SV Shockers - G07/08 (U12) - Blucher1
 616726  McKinney Front  02:30 PM  1 A2 vs A1NASC-2007-U12G-D4-Sullenger 1 vs.USC - GU12 - Mascaro1
 616728  Hogan Field  03:00 PM  3 A5 vs A8South Fayette - G2007 - Ferrari 3 vs.Mountain State Soccer0

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 616732  Peterswood Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2Peters Twp 07 GU12 Red 0 vs.NASC-2007-U12G-D4-Sullenger1
 616730  Boyce Middle School Field  06:30 PM  1 A1 vs A5USC - GU12 - Mascaro 1 vs.South Fayette - G2007 - Ferrari3

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 616709  Bridgeport Rec Center  04:30 PM  1 A8 vs A4Mountain State Soccer 0 vs.SVSA - SV Shockers - G07/08 (U12) - Blucher5

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 616733  Plum  03:00 PM  0 A7 vs A4Thomas - U12G - Plum Punishers 4 vs.SVSA - SV Shockers - G07/08 (U12) - Blucher4






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.