2018 Fall - Division 4 Travel
Team Schedules - U10 Girls Group A
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://pa-div4travel18.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=2D2D8CA3-DBEF-428F-A476-A382DBD27ACC&tournamentguid=A5CBE2D3-ED74-42D5-8935-E1B86D19A521&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  Total
Points
Goal DiffMost WinsGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
A4 : Mountain State Soccer W-1   L-0   T-03             x3 6  1  0  6  0 0
A7 : Peters Twp Gambill 09 GU10 Red W-1   L-0   T-03             x3 4  1  0  4  0 0
A1 : Butler - GU10-D4/Leyland W-1   L-0   T-0 3             3 2  1  0  2  0 0
A5 : NASC-2009-U10G-D4-Devennie W-1   L-1   T-030            x3 5  1  4  9  0 0
A9 : Stewart - U10G - Plum Dynamite W-0   L-1   T-00             x0 -2  0  2  0  0 0
A3 : Fox Chapel D4 U10G - Weber W-0   L-1   T-0 0            x0 -6  0  6  0  0 0
A8 : Shaler Crider D4 U10G W-0   L-1   T-00              0 -9  0  9  0  0 0
A2 : CMYSA D4 Girls U10 Warzinski W-0   L-0   T-0              x0 0  0  0  0  0 0
A6 : NSC-U10G-Moffat W-0   L-0   T-0              x0 0  0  0  0  0 0

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 645996  Fox Chapel Middle Road  01:45 PM  1 A3 vs A1Fox Chapel D4 U10G - Weber   vs.Butler - GU10-D4/Leyland 

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 646000  Butler Soccer  01:30 PM  N A1 vs A9Butler - GU10-D4/Leyland 2 vs.Stewart - U10G - Plum Dynamite0
 646002  Fox Chapel Middle Road  01:45 PM  1 A3 vs A4Fox Chapel D4 U10G - Weber 0 vs.Mountain State Soccer6
 646017  Fawcett Field  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A5Shaler Crider D4 U10G 0 vs.NASC-2009-U10G-D4-Devennie9

Bracket - Wednesday, September 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 645999  McCandless  06:15 PM  u10 A5 vs A7NASC-2009-U10G-D4-Devennie 0 vs.Peters Twp Gambill 09 GU10 Red4

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 646005  Wylandville  03:30 PM  1 A2 vs A9CMYSA D4 Girls U10 Warzinski   vs.Stewart - U10G - Plum Dynamite 
 646024  Fox Chapel Middle Road  03:30 PM  1 A3 vs A5Fox Chapel D4 U10G - Weber   vs.NASC-2009-U10G-D4-Devennie 
 646006  Bridgeport  04:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7Mountain State Soccer   vs.Peters Twp Gambill 09 GU10 Red 
 646003  Turner Valley Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  TV4 A6 vs A8NSC-U10G-Moffat   vs.Shaler Crider D4 U10G 

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 646010  Bridgeport  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5Mountain State Soccer   vs.NASC-2009-U10G-D4-Devennie 
 646009  Fawcett Field  02:20 PM  1 A8 vs A3Shaler Crider D4 U10G   vs.Fox Chapel D4 U10G - Weber 
 646007  Butler Soccer  02:30 PM  N A1 vs A2Butler - GU10-D4/Leyland   vs.CMYSA D4 Girls U10 Warzinski 
 646008  Peterswood Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  0 A7 vs A6Peters Twp Gambill 09 GU10 Red   vs.NSC-U10G-Moffat 

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 646011  Turner Valley Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  TV4 A6 vs A3NSC-U10G-Moffat   vs.Fox Chapel D4 U10G - Weber 
 646013  Wylandville  02:15 PM  1 A2 vs A4CMYSA D4 Girls U10 Warzinski   vs.Mountain State Soccer 
 646014  McCandless  04:05 PM  u10 A5 vs A9NASC-2009-U10G-D4-Devennie   vs.Stewart - U10G - Plum Dynamite 

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 646012  BCSA Complex  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A8Butler - GU10-D4/Leyland   vs.Shaler Crider D4 U10G 

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 646029  McCandless  01:00 PM  u10 A5 vs A2NASC-2009-U10G-D4-Devennie   vs.CMYSA D4 Girls U10 Warzinski 
 646015  Turner Valley  01:30 PM  5A A6 vs A4NSC-U10G-Moffat   vs.Mountain State Soccer 
 646004  McCandless  04:00 PM  u10 A5 vs A1NASC-2009-U10G-D4-Devennie   vs.Butler - GU10-D4/Leyland 
 646016  Larry Mills Park  04:00 PM  Fld5 A9 vs A7Stewart - U10G - Plum Dynamite   vs.Peters Twp Gambill 09 GU10 Red 
 646018  Wylandville  04:45 PM  1 A2 vs A3CMYSA D4 Girls U10 Warzinski   vs.Fox Chapel D4 U10G - Weber 

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 645998  Bridgeport  04:30 PM  1 A4 vs A8Mountain State Soccer   vs.Shaler Crider D4 U10G 

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 646021  Fox Chapel Middle Road  12:30 PM  1 A3 vs A9Fox Chapel D4 U10G - Weber   vs.Stewart - U10G - Plum Dynamite 
 646019  Butler Soccer  01:30 PM  N A1 vs A6Butler - GU10-D4/Leyland   vs.NSC-U10G-Moffat 
 645997  Turner Valley  05:00 PM  5A A6 vs A2NSC-U10G-Moffat   vs.CMYSA D4 Girls U10 Warzinski 
 646020  Peterswood Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  0 A7 vs A8Peters Twp Gambill 09 GU10 Red   vs.Shaler Crider D4 U10G 

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 646030  Wylandville  11:30 AM  1 A2 vs A7CMYSA D4 Girls U10 Warzinski   vs.Peters Twp Gambill 09 GU10 Red 
 646001  McCandless  01:00 PM  u10 A5 vs A6NASC-2009-U10G-D4-Devennie   vs.NSC-U10G-Moffat 
 646023  Larry Mills Park  01:00 PM  Fld5 A9 vs A4Stewart - U10G - Plum Dynamite   vs.Mountain State Soccer 
 646025  Fawcett Field  02:20 PM  1 A8 vs A2Shaler Crider D4 U10G   vs.CMYSA D4 Girls U10 Warzinski 
 646022  Peterswood Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  0 A7 vs A1Peters Twp Gambill 09 GU10 Red   vs.Butler - GU10-D4/Leyland 

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 646027  Fawcett Field  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A9Shaler Crider D4 U10G   vs.Stewart - U10G - Plum Dynamite 
 646028  Peterswood Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  0 A7 vs A3Peters Twp Gambill 09 GU10 Red   vs.Fox Chapel D4 U10G - Weber 
 646026  Bridgeport  04:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1Mountain State Soccer   vs.Butler - GU10-D4/Leyland 

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 646031  TBD   --    --  A9 vs A6Stewart - U10G - Plum Dynamite   vs.NSC-U10G-Moffat 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.