Team Schedules - U13 Boys  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffMost WinsGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
A2 : Mohawk U13 WILKINS W-6   L-0   T-23311333320 24  6  13  37  0 0
A8 : Logan - U13B - Plum Inferno W-6   L-0   T-13313333 19 25  6  5  30  0 0
A7 : Peters Twp Weiss 06 BU13 Red W-4   L-0   T-2133331  14 15  4  8  23  0 0
A14 : Murrysville - B13 - Wagner W-4   L-2   T-23011303314 10  4  20  30  0 0
A12 : South Park Battista U13B D4 W-4   L-2   T-110330 3313 9  4  11  20  0 0
A9 : NSC-U13B-Patter W-3   L-0   T-23313  1 11 3  3  9  12  0 0
A1 : Ambassadors 2006 W-2   L-2   T-41311300110 0  2  17  17  0 0
A10 : USC - BU13 - Bacdayan W-3   L-3   T-10330130 10 -2  3  12  10  0 0
A13 : FC Alliance Wheeling U13B W-2   L-5   T-1300001037 -5  2  22  17  0 0
A3 : BU13 - Coffman W-1   L-4   T-213001 005 -7  1  30  23  0 0
A11 : FC Wheeling13B Komorowski W-1   L-3   T-130001   4 -3  1  11  8  0 0
A4 : Pgh Dynamo - B2006-Fossum W-1   L-4   T-1001300  4 -21  1  31  10  0 0
A5 : NASC-2006-U13B-D4-Packard W-0   L-5   T-10010  001 -19  0  26  7  0 0
A6 : Mt. Lebanon - B2006 - Blue W-0   L-7   T-1000100001 -29  0  36  7  0 0

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 602451  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A11Mt. Lebanon - B2006 - Blue 0 vs.FC Wheeling13B Komorowski2

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 602464  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A3Ambassadors 2006 3 vs.BU13 - Coffman3
 602459  TBD   --    --  A11 vs A8FC Wheeling13B Komorowski 2 vs.Logan - U13B - Plum Inferno3
 602460  TBD   --    --  A12 vs A7South Park Battista U13B D4 3 vs.Peters Twp Weiss 06 BU13 Red3
 602463  TBD   --    --  A13 vs A6FC Alliance Wheeling U13B 4 vs.Mt. Lebanon - B2006 - Blue1
 602461  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A4Mohawk U13 WILKINS 9 vs.Pgh Dynamo - B2006-Fossum0
 602462  Murrysville  12:30 PM  0 A14 vs A5Murrysville - B13 - Wagner 4 vs.NASC-2006-U13B-D4-Packard1
 602458  Turner Valley Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  TV7 A9 vs A10NSC-U13B-Patter 2 vs.USC - BU13 - Bacdayan1

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 602471  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A1Pgh Dynamo - B2006-Fossum 0 vs.Ambassadors 20063
 602467  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A3NASC-2006-U13B-D4-Packard 1 vs.BU13 - Coffman6
 602469  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A2Mt. Lebanon - B2006 - Blue 1 vs.Mohawk U13 WILKINS8
 602468  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A14Peters Twp Weiss 06 BU13 Red 3 vs.Murrysville - B13 - Wagner1
 602470  Larry Mills Park  12:30 PM  Fld4 A8 vs A13Logan - U13B - Plum Inferno 6 vs.FC Alliance Wheeling U13B0
 602466  Turner Valley Soccer Field  02:00 PM  1 A9 vs A12NSC-U13B-Patter 2 vs.South Park Battista U13B D41
 602465  TBD   --    --  A10 vs A11USC - BU13 - Bacdayan 2 vs.FC Wheeling13B Komorowski1

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 602478  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A5Ambassadors 2006 2 vs.NASC-2006-U13B-D4-Packard2
 602472  TBD   --    --  A11 vs A12FC Wheeling13B Komorowski 1 vs.South Park Battista U13B D44
 602474  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A8Mohawk U13 WILKINS 1 vs.Logan - U13B - Plum Inferno1
 602476  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A7BU13 - Coffman 1 vs.Peters Twp Weiss 06 BU13 Red8
 602475  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A4Mt. Lebanon - B2006 - Blue 3 vs.Pgh Dynamo - B2006-Fossum3
 602473  Boyce Middle School Field  12:00 PM  1 A10 vs A13USC - BU13 - Bacdayan 2 vs.FC Alliance Wheeling U13B1
 602477  Murrysville  03:30 PM  0 A14 vs A9Murrysville - B13 - Wagner 3 vs.NSC-U13B-Patter3

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 602456  TBD   --    --  A13 vs A4FC Alliance Wheeling U13B 3 vs.Pgh Dynamo - B2006-Fossum5
 602453  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A2Ambassadors 2006 2 vs.Mohawk U13 WILKINS2

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 602482  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A6Ambassadors 2006 4 vs.Mt. Lebanon - B2006 - Blue0
 602484  TBD   --    --  A11 vs A14FC Wheeling13B Komorowski 2 vs.Murrysville - B13 - Wagner2
 602483  TBD   --    --  A12 vs A13South Park Battista U13B D4 2 vs.FC Alliance Wheeling U13B0
 602480  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A10Mohawk U13 WILKINS 5 vs.USC - BU13 - Bacdayan1
 602485  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A9BU13 - Coffman 2 vs.NSC-U13B-Patter3
 602481  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A8Pgh Dynamo - B2006-Fossum 2 vs.Logan - U13B - Plum Inferno7
 602479  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A5Peters Twp Weiss 06 BU13 Red 6 vs.NASC-2006-U13B-D4-Packard1

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 602486  TBD   --    --  A12 vs A2South Park Battista U13B D4 1 vs.Mohawk U13 WILKINS2
 602488  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A9NASC-2006-U13B-D4-Packard   vs.NSC-U13B-Patter 
 602491  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A1Peters Twp Weiss 06 BU13 Red 2 vs.Ambassadors 20061
 602503  Murrysville  02:00 PM  0 A14 vs A4Murrysville - B13 - Wagner 6 vs.Pgh Dynamo - B2006-Fossum0
 602490  Larry Mills Park  03:15 PM  Fld4 A8 vs A6Logan - U13B - Plum Inferno 6 vs.Mt. Lebanon - B2006 - Blue0

Bracket - Friday, October 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 602454  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A10Peters Twp Weiss 06 BU13 Red 1 vs.USC - BU13 - Bacdayan1

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 602494  TBD   --    --  A12 vs A4South Park Battista U13B D4   vs.Pgh Dynamo - B2006-Fossum 
 602499  TBD   --    --  A13 vs A3FC Alliance Wheeling U13B 3 vs.BU13 - Coffman3
 602495  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A11NASC-2006-U13B-D4-Packard   vs.FC Wheeling13B Komorowski 
 602493  TBD   --    --  A10 vs A6USC - BU13 - Bacdayan 3 vs.Mt. Lebanon - B2006 - Blue1
 602492  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A11BU13 - Coffman   vs.FC Wheeling13B Komorowski 
 602496  Larry Mills Park  02:30 PM  Fld4 A8 vs A1Logan - U13B - Plum Inferno 6 vs.Ambassadors 20060
 602497  Turner Valley Soccer Field  03:00 PM  1 A9 vs A7NSC-U13B-Patter   vs.Peters Twp Weiss 06 BU13 Red 
 602498  Murrysville  03:30 PM  0 A14 vs A2Murrysville - B13 - Wagner 4 vs.Mohawk U13 WILKINS5

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 602489  TBD   --    --  A13 vs A14FC Alliance Wheeling U13B 1 vs.Murrysville - B13 - Wagner3
 602501  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A12Mt. Lebanon - B2006 - Blue 1 vs.South Park Battista U13B D46
 602506  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A3Mohawk U13 WILKINS 5 vs.BU13 - Coffman3
 602505  Boyce Middle School Field  12:00 PM  1 A10 vs A8USC - BU13 - Bacdayan 0 vs.Logan - U13B - Plum Inferno1
 602457  JKYSC-Jefferson Kiwanis Youth Soccer Club  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A14BU13 - Coffman 5 vs.Murrysville - B13 - Wagner7
 602502  Turner Valley Soccer Field  03:00 PM  2 A9 vs A1NSC-U13B-Patter 2 vs.Ambassadors 20062
 602452  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A12NASC-2006-U13B-D4-Packard 2 vs.South Park Battista U13B D43

Bracket - Thursday, November 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 602500  TBD   --    --  A13 vs A5FC Alliance Wheeling U13B 5 vs.NASC-2006-U13B-D4-Packard0

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 602504  TBD   --    --  A11 vs A7FC Wheeling13B Komorowski   vs.Peters Twp Weiss 06 BU13 Red 
 602487  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A10Pgh Dynamo - B2006-Fossum   vs.USC - BU13 - Bacdayan 
 602455  Larry Mills Park  06:00 PM  Fld4 A8 vs A9Logan - U13B - Plum Inferno   vs.NSC-U13B-Patter 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.