Team Schedules - U15 Boys  
       



WildCards Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  Total
Points
Goal DiffMost WinsGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
A3 : Kiski Renegades -BU15 Paes W-6   L-0   T-033333318 18  6  3  21  0 0
A1 : USC - BU15 - York W-3   L-2   T-103103310 13  3  11  24  0 0
A7 : Peters Twp Faina 04/05 BU15 Red W-3   L-2   T-131030310 3  3  13  16  0 0
A5 : Bethel Park - B2004 - bp Bandits W-3   L-3   T-03330009 3  3  11  14  0 0
A4 : Mt. Lebanon - B2004 - Blue W-3   L-3   T-03003309 3  3  10  13  0 0
A6 : Pgh Dynamo - B2004 CityFC W-2   L-4   T-00033006 -1  2  13  12  0 0
A2 : ISA Erie - B2004 W-0   L-6   T-00000000 -39  0  42  3  0 0

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 465449  Mt. Lebanon H. S.  12:00 PM  789 A4 vs A2Mt. Lebanon - B2004 - Blue 8 vs.ISA Erie - B20040
 465445  Bethel Park High School Practice Fields  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1Bethel Park - B2004 - bp Bandits 4 vs.USC - BU15 - York3

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 465439  Erie Veterans Stadium  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5ISA Erie - B2004 1 vs.Bethel Park - B2004 - bp Bandits6
 465440  Northmoreland Park  03:00 PM  U14 A3 vs A4Kiski Renegades -BU15 Paes 4 vs.Mt. Lebanon - B2004 - Blue1
 465438  U.S.C.  04:30 PM  H. S A1 vs A6USC - BU15 - York 2 vs.Pgh Dynamo - B2004 CityFC0

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 465450  Erie Veterans Stadium  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A7ISA Erie - B2004 1 vs.Peters Twp Faina 04/05 BU15 Red6
 465454  Mt. Lebanon turf  04:30 PM  1 A4 vs A5Mt. Lebanon - B2004 - Blue 0 vs.Bethel Park - B2004 - bp Bandits2
 465453  Northmoreland Park  04:45 PM  U14 A3 vs A6Kiski Renegades -BU15 Paes 4 vs.Pgh Dynamo - B2004 CityFC1

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 465459  Peters Tnshp HS  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A1Peters Twp Faina 04/05 BU15 Red 4 vs.USC - BU15 - York4
 465458  Schenley Park Oval  01:45 PM  1 A6 vs A2Pgh Dynamo - B2004 CityFC 6 vs.ISA Erie - B20041
 465455  Bethel Park High School Practice Fields  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3Bethel Park - B2004 - bp Bandits 0 vs.Kiski Renegades -BU15 Paes3

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 465465  Mt. Lebanon H. S.  01:30 PM  789 A4 vs A7Mt. Lebanon - B2004 - Blue 2 vs.Peters Twp Faina 04/05 BU15 Red0
 465464  Northmoreland Park  02:45 PM  U14 A3 vs A1Kiski Renegades -BU15 Paes 2 vs.USC - BU15 - York1
 465468  Bethel Park High School Practice Fields  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6Bethel Park - B2004 - bp Bandits 1 vs.Pgh Dynamo - B2004 CityFC2
 465446  Elm Grove Field  05:15 PM  1 A7 vs A6Peters Twp Faina 04/05 BU15 Red 4 vs.Pgh Dynamo - B2004 CityFC3

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 465470  Peters Tnshp HS  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A3Peters Twp Faina 04/05 BU15 Red 0 vs.Kiski Renegades -BU15 Paes2
 465469  Schenley Park Oval  01:30 PM  1 A6 vs A4Pgh Dynamo - B2004 CityFC 0 vs.Mt. Lebanon - B2004 - Blue1
 618197  U.S.C.  04:30 PM  H. S A1 vs A2USC - BU15 - York 10 vs.ISA Erie - B20040

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 618198  Peters Tnshp HS  01:30 PM  1 A7 vs A5Peters Twp Faina 04/05 BU15 Red 2 vs.Bethel Park - B2004 - bp Bandits1
 618200  Erie Veterans Stadium  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3ISA Erie - B2004 0 vs.Kiski Renegades -BU15 Paes6
 618199  U.S.C.  03:00 PM  H. S A1 vs A4USC - BU15 - York 4 vs.Mt. Lebanon - B2004 - Blue1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.