|
|
|
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 609934 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A15 vs A13 | U11 GREEN Clarion River Valley Strikers - B2007 | 1 | vs. | SVSA - Bombers - B08 (U11) - Zolkowski | 3 | 609936 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A11 | Mt. Lebanon - B2008 - Blue | 4 | vs. | Pgh Dynamo - B2008-Campfield | 1 | 609930 | Richland Park | 12:00 PM | 15 | A12 vs A6 | PRSC B2008-Walkowski | | vs. | Moon - B2008 RED - Kopay | | 609932 | Klinger | 02:40 PM | 3 | A2 vs A5 | CMYSA D4 Boys U11 Brown | 4 | vs. | Montour - BU11 D4 Martinella | 3 | 609935 | Turner Valley Soccer Field | 03:00 PM | 3 | A10 vs A14 | NSC-U11B-Powers | | vs. | Tommasino - U11B - Plum Wolfpack | | Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 609943 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A14 vs A9 | Tommasino - U11B - Plum Wolfpack | 1 | vs. | NASC-2008-U11B-D4-Morris | 5 | 609941 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A8 | Montour - BU11 D4 Martinella | 2 | vs. | Mt. Lebanon - B2008 - Blue | 2 | 609942 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A15 | Moon - B2008 RED - Kopay | 8 | vs. | U11 GREEN Clarion River Valley Strikers - B2007 | 1 | 609938 | Graham Park | 01:00 PM | F | A13 vs A1 | SVSA - Bombers - B08 (U11) - Zolkowski | 1 | vs. | Bethel Park - B2008 - bp Destroyers | 5 | 609940 | Hoss Soccer Complex | 01:00 PM | 1 | A4 vs A10 | HSA Boland U11 boys | 1 | vs. | NSC-U11B-Powers | 2 | 609939 | Bridgeport Rec Center | 01:00 PM | 2 | A7 vs A2 | Mountain State Soccer | 5 | vs. | CMYSA D4 Boys U11 Brown | 2 | 609937 | Middle Road | 02:00 PM | 2 | A3 vs A12 | Fox Chapel D4 U11B - Skvarla | 2 | vs. | PRSC B2008-Walkowski | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 609945 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A11 vs A1 | Pgh Dynamo - B2008-Campfield | 3 | vs. | Bethel Park - B2008 - bp Destroyers | 6 | 609944 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A15 vs A12 | U11 GREEN Clarion River Valley Strikers - B2007 | 2 | vs. | PRSC B2008-Walkowski | 6 | 609946 | Klinger | 01:00 PM | 3 | A2 vs A8 | CMYSA D4 Boys U11 Brown | 1 | vs. | Mt. Lebanon - B2008 - Blue | 3 | 609948 | Hoss Soccer Complex | 01:00 PM | 2 | A4 vs A14 | HSA Boland U11 boys | 6 | vs. | Tommasino - U11B - Plum Wolfpack | 1 | 609947 | Turner Valley Soccer Field | 01:30 PM | 3 | A10 vs A3 | NSC-U11B-Powers | 1 | vs. | Fox Chapel D4 U11B - Skvarla | 3 | 609950 | Bridgeport Rec Center | 02:30 PM | 2 | A7 vs A6 | Mountain State Soccer | 1 | vs. | Moon - B2008 RED - Kopay | 2 | 609949 | Graham Park | 04:00 PM | E | A13 vs A5 | SVSA - Bombers - B08 (U11) - Zolkowski | 2 | vs. | Montour - BU11 D4 Martinella | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 609953 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A15 | Bethel Park - B2008 - bp Destroyers | 6 | vs. | U11 GREEN Clarion River Valley Strikers - B2007 | 0 | 609951 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A11 vs A12 | Pgh Dynamo - B2008-Campfield | 2 | vs. | PRSC B2008-Walkowski | 1 | 609955 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A3 | Montour - BU11 D4 Martinella | 1 | vs. | Fox Chapel D4 U11B - Skvarla | 4 | 609957 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A2 | Moon - B2008 RED - Kopay | 7 | vs. | CMYSA D4 Boys U11 Brown | 0 | 609954 | McKinney Back | 01:00 PM | 2 | A9 vs A4 | NASC-2008-U11B-D4-Morris | 2 | vs. | HSA Boland U11 boys | 1 | 609956 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A14 | Mt. Lebanon - B2008 - Blue | 3 | vs. | Tommasino - U11B - Plum Wolfpack | 3 | 609952 | Turner Valley Soccer Field | 04:40 PM | 8 | A10 vs A13 | NSC-U11B-Powers | 2 | vs. | SVSA - Bombers - B08 (U11) - Zolkowski | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 610031 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A11 vs A10 | Pgh Dynamo - B2008-Campfield | 1 | vs. | NSC-U11B-Powers | 1 | 610028 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A15 vs A9 | U11 GREEN Clarion River Valley Strikers - B2007 | 1 | vs. | NASC-2008-U11B-D4-Morris | 13 | 610030 | Bridgeport Rec Center | 02:00 PM | 2 | A7 vs A8 | Mountain State Soccer | 2 | vs. | Mt. Lebanon - B2008 - Blue | 5 | 610027 | Hoss Soccer Complex | 02:30 PM | 1 | A4 vs A3 | HSA Boland U11 boys | 0 | vs. | Fox Chapel D4 U11B - Skvarla | 0 | Bracket - Friday, October 12, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 609933 | Emmerling Park | 06:00 PM | 1 | A3 vs A9 | Fox Chapel D4 U11B - Skvarla | 0 | vs. | NASC-2008-U11B-D4-Morris | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 610034 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A6 | Bethel Park - B2008 - bp Destroyers | 2 | vs. | Moon - B2008 RED - Kopay | 4 | 610037 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A14 vs A7 | Tommasino - U11B - Plum Wolfpack | 5 | vs. | Mountain State Soccer | 5 | 610038 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A15 vs A5 | U11 GREEN Clarion River Valley Strikers - B2007 | 0 | vs. | Montour - BU11 D4 Martinella | 6 | 610033 | Hoss Soccer Complex | 01:00 PM | 1 | A4 vs A11 | HSA Boland U11 boys | 5 | vs. | Pgh Dynamo - B2008-Campfield | 0 | 610036 | Emmerling Park | 02:00 PM | 1 | A3 vs A8 | Fox Chapel D4 U11B - Skvarla | 5 | vs. | Mt. Lebanon - B2008 - Blue | 1 | 610032 | Graham Park | 02:30 PM | E | A13 vs A12 | SVSA - Bombers - B08 (U11) - Zolkowski | 2 | vs. | PRSC B2008-Walkowski | 1 | 610035 | McKinney Back | 02:30 PM | 2 | A9 vs A2 | NASC-2008-U11B-D4-Morris | 8 | vs. | CMYSA D4 Boys U11 Brown | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 619013 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A4 | Bethel Park - B2008 - bp Destroyers | 1 | vs. | HSA Boland U11 boys | 3 | 619016 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A11 | Montour - BU11 D4 Martinella | 3 | vs. | Pgh Dynamo - B2008-Campfield | 3 | 619014 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A10 | Moon - B2008 RED - Kopay | 2 | vs. | NSC-U11B-Powers | 0 | 619019 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A13 | Mt. Lebanon - B2008 - Blue | 0 | vs. | SVSA - Bombers - B08 (U11) - Zolkowski | 1 | 619015 | McKinney Back | 01:00 PM | 2 | A9 vs A7 | NASC-2008-U11B-D4-Morris | 5 | vs. | Mountain State Soccer | 2 | 619018 | Emmerling Park | 02:30 PM | 1 | A3 vs A15 | Fox Chapel D4 U11B - Skvarla | 2 | vs. | U11 GREEN Clarion River Valley Strikers - B2007 | 0 | 619017 | Klinger | 04:50 PM | 3 | A2 vs A14 | CMYSA D4 Boys U11 Brown | 0 | vs. | Tommasino - U11B - Plum Wolfpack | 4 | Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 620493 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A14 vs A13 | Tommasino - U11B - Plum Wolfpack | | vs. | SVSA - Bombers - B08 (U11) - Zolkowski | | 620488 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A7 | Montour - BU11 D4 Martinella | 0 | vs. | Mountain State Soccer | 0 | 620490 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A4 | Mt. Lebanon - B2008 - Blue | 1 | vs. | HSA Boland U11 boys | 2 | 620491 | Turner Valley Soccer Field | 12:00 PM | 8 | A10 vs A15 | NSC-U11B-Powers | | vs. | U11 GREEN Clarion River Valley Strikers - B2007 | | 620487 | Klinger | 03:00 PM | 3 | A2 vs A1 | CMYSA D4 Boys U11 Brown | 0 | vs. | Bethel Park - B2008 - bp Destroyers | 8 | Bracket - Tuesday, October 30, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 620492 | Richland Park | 05:30 PM | 15 | A12 vs A9 | PRSC B2008-Walkowski | 0 | vs. | NASC-2008-U11B-D4-Morris | 8 | Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 609931 | Bridgeport Rec Center | 06:30 PM | 1 | A7 vs A1 | Mountain State Soccer | 2 | vs. | Bethel Park - B2008 - bp Destroyers | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 620499 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A3 | Bethel Park - B2008 - bp Destroyers | 1 | vs. | Fox Chapel D4 U11B - Skvarla | 1 | 620495 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A11 vs A7 | Pgh Dynamo - B2008-Campfield | 4 | vs. | Mountain State Soccer | 4 | 620497 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A13 vs A4 | SVSA - Bombers - B08 (U11) - Zolkowski | | vs. | HSA Boland U11 boys | | 620498 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A14 vs A6 | Tommasino - U11B - Plum Wolfpack | 4 | vs. | Moon - B2008 RED - Kopay | 5 | 620494 | Richland Park | 01:00 PM | 15 | A12 vs A2 | PRSC B2008-Walkowski | 4 | vs. | CMYSA D4 Boys U11 Brown | 0 | 610029 | Richland Park | 02:30 PM | 15 | A12 vs A5 | PRSC B2008-Walkowski | 3 | vs. | Montour - BU11 D4 Martinella | 4 | 620496 | McKinney Back | 02:30 PM | 2 | A9 vs A10 | NASC-2008-U11B-D4-Morris | 1 | vs. | NSC-U11B-Powers | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 726108 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A5 | Moon - B2008 RED - Kopay | | vs. | Montour - BU11 D4 Martinella | |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|