|
|
|
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 602451 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A11 | Mt. Lebanon - B2006 - Blue | 0 | vs. | FC Wheeling13B Komorowski | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 602464 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A3 | Ambassadors 2006 | 3 | vs. | BU13 - Coffman | 3 | 602459 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A11 vs A8 | FC Wheeling13B Komorowski | 2 | vs. | Logan - U13B - Plum Inferno | 3 | 602460 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A12 vs A7 | South Park Battista U13B D4 | 3 | vs. | Peters Twp Weiss 06 BU13 Red | 3 | 602463 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A13 vs A6 | FC Alliance Wheeling U13B | 4 | vs. | Mt. Lebanon - B2006 - Blue | 1 | 602461 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A4 | Mohawk U13 WILKINS | 9 | vs. | Pgh Dynamo - B2006-Fossum | 0 | 602462 | Murrysville | 12:30 PM | 0 | A14 vs A5 | Murrysville - B13 - Wagner | 4 | vs. | NASC-2006-U13B-D4-Packard | 1 | 602458 | Turner Valley Soccer Complex | 03:00 PM | TV7 | A9 vs A10 | NSC-U13B-Patter | 2 | vs. | USC - BU13 - Bacdayan | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 602471 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A1 | Pgh Dynamo - B2006-Fossum | 0 | vs. | Ambassadors 2006 | 3 | 602467 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A3 | NASC-2006-U13B-D4-Packard | 1 | vs. | BU13 - Coffman | 6 | 602469 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A2 | Mt. Lebanon - B2006 - Blue | 1 | vs. | Mohawk U13 WILKINS | 8 | 602468 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A14 | Peters Twp Weiss 06 BU13 Red | 3 | vs. | Murrysville - B13 - Wagner | 1 | 602470 | Larry Mills Park | 12:30 PM | Fld4 | A8 vs A13 | Logan - U13B - Plum Inferno | 6 | vs. | FC Alliance Wheeling U13B | 0 | 602466 | Turner Valley Soccer Field | 02:00 PM | 1 | A9 vs A12 | NSC-U13B-Patter | 2 | vs. | South Park Battista U13B D4 | 1 | 602465 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A10 vs A11 | USC - BU13 - Bacdayan | 2 | vs. | FC Wheeling13B Komorowski | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 602478 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A5 | Ambassadors 2006 | 2 | vs. | NASC-2006-U13B-D4-Packard | 2 | 602472 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A11 vs A12 | FC Wheeling13B Komorowski | 1 | vs. | South Park Battista U13B D4 | 4 | 602474 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A8 | Mohawk U13 WILKINS | 1 | vs. | Logan - U13B - Plum Inferno | 1 | 602476 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A7 | BU13 - Coffman | 1 | vs. | Peters Twp Weiss 06 BU13 Red | 8 | 602475 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A4 | Mt. Lebanon - B2006 - Blue | 3 | vs. | Pgh Dynamo - B2006-Fossum | 3 | 602473 | Boyce Middle School Field | 12:00 PM | 1 | A10 vs A13 | USC - BU13 - Bacdayan | 2 | vs. | FC Alliance Wheeling U13B | 1 | 602477 | Murrysville | 03:30 PM | 0 | A14 vs A9 | Murrysville - B13 - Wagner | 3 | vs. | NSC-U13B-Patter | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 602456 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A13 vs A4 | FC Alliance Wheeling U13B | 3 | vs. | Pgh Dynamo - B2006-Fossum | 5 | 602453 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A2 | Ambassadors 2006 | 2 | vs. | Mohawk U13 WILKINS | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 602482 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A6 | Ambassadors 2006 | 4 | vs. | Mt. Lebanon - B2006 - Blue | 0 | 602484 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A11 vs A14 | FC Wheeling13B Komorowski | 2 | vs. | Murrysville - B13 - Wagner | 2 | 602483 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A12 vs A13 | South Park Battista U13B D4 | 2 | vs. | FC Alliance Wheeling U13B | 0 | 602480 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A10 | Mohawk U13 WILKINS | 5 | vs. | USC - BU13 - Bacdayan | 1 | 602485 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A9 | BU13 - Coffman | 2 | vs. | NSC-U13B-Patter | 3 | 602481 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A8 | Pgh Dynamo - B2006-Fossum | 2 | vs. | Logan - U13B - Plum Inferno | 7 | 602479 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A5 | Peters Twp Weiss 06 BU13 Red | 6 | vs. | NASC-2006-U13B-D4-Packard | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 602486 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A12 vs A2 | South Park Battista U13B D4 | 1 | vs. | Mohawk U13 WILKINS | 2 | 602488 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A9 | NASC-2006-U13B-D4-Packard | | vs. | NSC-U13B-Patter | | 602491 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A1 | Peters Twp Weiss 06 BU13 Red | 2 | vs. | Ambassadors 2006 | 1 | 602503 | Murrysville | 02:00 PM | 0 | A14 vs A4 | Murrysville - B13 - Wagner | 6 | vs. | Pgh Dynamo - B2006-Fossum | 0 | 602490 | Larry Mills Park | 03:15 PM | Fld4 | A8 vs A6 | Logan - U13B - Plum Inferno | 6 | vs. | Mt. Lebanon - B2006 - Blue | 0 | Bracket - Friday, October 26, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 602454 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A10 | Peters Twp Weiss 06 BU13 Red | 1 | vs. | USC - BU13 - Bacdayan | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 602494 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A12 vs A4 | South Park Battista U13B D4 | | vs. | Pgh Dynamo - B2006-Fossum | | 602499 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A13 vs A3 | FC Alliance Wheeling U13B | 3 | vs. | BU13 - Coffman | 3 | 602495 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A11 | NASC-2006-U13B-D4-Packard | | vs. | FC Wheeling13B Komorowski | | 602493 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A10 vs A6 | USC - BU13 - Bacdayan | 3 | vs. | Mt. Lebanon - B2006 - Blue | 1 | 602492 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A11 | BU13 - Coffman | | vs. | FC Wheeling13B Komorowski | | 602496 | Larry Mills Park | 02:30 PM | Fld4 | A8 vs A1 | Logan - U13B - Plum Inferno | 6 | vs. | Ambassadors 2006 | 0 | 602497 | Turner Valley Soccer Field | 03:00 PM | 1 | A9 vs A7 | NSC-U13B-Patter | | vs. | Peters Twp Weiss 06 BU13 Red | | 602498 | Murrysville | 03:30 PM | 0 | A14 vs A2 | Murrysville - B13 - Wagner | 4 | vs. | Mohawk U13 WILKINS | 5 | Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 602489 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A13 vs A14 | FC Alliance Wheeling U13B | 1 | vs. | Murrysville - B13 - Wagner | 3 | 602501 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A12 | Mt. Lebanon - B2006 - Blue | 1 | vs. | South Park Battista U13B D4 | 6 | 602506 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A3 | Mohawk U13 WILKINS | 5 | vs. | BU13 - Coffman | 3 | 602505 | Boyce Middle School Field | 12:00 PM | 1 | A10 vs A8 | USC - BU13 - Bacdayan | 0 | vs. | Logan - U13B - Plum Inferno | 1 | 602457 | JKYSC-Jefferson Kiwanis Youth Soccer Club | 03:00 PM | 1 | A3 vs A14 | BU13 - Coffman | 5 | vs. | Murrysville - B13 - Wagner | 7 | 602502 | Turner Valley Soccer Field | 03:00 PM | 2 | A9 vs A1 | NSC-U13B-Patter | 2 | vs. | Ambassadors 2006 | 2 | 602452 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A12 | NASC-2006-U13B-D4-Packard | 2 | vs. | South Park Battista U13B D4 | 3 | Bracket - Thursday, November 08, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 602500 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A13 vs A5 | FC Alliance Wheeling U13B | 5 | vs. | NASC-2006-U13B-D4-Packard | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 602504 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A11 vs A7 | FC Wheeling13B Komorowski | | vs. | Peters Twp Weiss 06 BU13 Red | | 602487 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A10 | Pgh Dynamo - B2006-Fossum | | vs. | USC - BU13 - Bacdayan | | 602455 | Larry Mills Park | 06:00 PM | Fld4 | A8 vs A9 | Logan - U13B - Plum Inferno | | vs. | NSC-U13B-Patter | |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|